04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Jamie Jones

03:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

Meat

04:00 pm-06:30 pm

Karotte

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm
Papaya

Apollonia

04:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Joey Daniel

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Leon

01:00 am-03:00 am

Marco Carola

03:00 am-06:00 am
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Meat

04:00 pm-06:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm
Kalypso

Nick Curly

04:00 pm-06:30 pm

Marco Carola

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Adam Beyer

03:00 am-06:00 am
Papaya

Joseph Capriati

04:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Loco Dice

02:00 am-06:00 am
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Chris Liebing

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Nick Curly

12:00 am-02:00 am

Joseph Capriati

02:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Pan-Pot

01:00 am-04:00 am

Karotte

04:00 am-06:00 am
Papaya

Nick Curly

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Chris Liebing

03:00 am-06:00 am
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Tale Of Us

03:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

Seth Troxler

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm
Papaya

Pan-Pot

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Boat Party

Joseph Capriati

05:00 pm-09:00 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Sam Paganini

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Jackmaster

11:00 pm-02:00 am

Seth Troxler

02:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

tINI

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Ricardo Villalobos

03:30 am-06:00 am
Papaya

The Martinez Brothers

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Maceo Plex

02:00 am-06:00 am

Boat Party

Sonja Moonear

05:00 pm-09:00 pm

Adam Beyer

Day 2 03:00 am-06:00 am // Kalypso

Adriatique

Andrea Ljekaj

Andrologic

Apollonia

Day 1 04:00 pm-09:00 pm // Papaya

Archie Hamilton

Binh

Chris Liebing

Day 3 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // AquariusDay 3 03:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Dan Andrei

Dejan Milicevic

Dorian Paic

Enzo Siragusa

Fabio Florido

Felver

Hito

Homeboy

Jackmaster

Day 5 11:00 pm-02:00 am // Aquarius

Jamie Jones

Day 1 03:00 am-06:00 am // Aquarius

Janina

Jesse Calosso

Joey Daniel

Day 1 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Papaya

Joseph Capriati

Day 2 04:00 pm-09:00 pm // PapayaDay 3 02:00 am-06:00 am // AquariusDay 4 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Josip Milkovic

Julia Govor

K.O.D (Cabanne & Lowris)

Karotte

Day 1 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // KalypsoDay 3 04:00 am-06:00 am // Kalypso

Len Faki

Leon

Day 1 01:00 am-03:00 am // Papaya

Loco Dice

Day 2 02:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Luigi Madonna

Maceo Plex

Day 5 02:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Mano Le Tough

Marco Carola

Day 1 03:00 am-06:00 am // PapayaDay 2 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

Margaret Dygas

Mariano Mateljan

Marina Karamarko

Matador

Meat

Day 1 04:00 pm-06:30 pm // KalypsoDay 2 04:00 pm-06:00 pm // Aquarius

Monika Kruse

Nick Curly

Day 2 04:00 pm-06:30 pm // KalypsoDay 3 12:00 am-02:00 am // AquariusDay 3 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // Papaya

Pan-Pot

Day 3 01:00 am-04:00 am // KalypsoDay 4 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // Papaya

Rhadoo

Ricardo Villalobos

Day 5 03:30 am-06:00 am // Kalypso

Richie Hawtin

Richy Ahmed

Rødhåd

Sam Paganini

Day 5 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // Aquarius

Seth Troxler

Day 4 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // KalypsoDay 5 02:00 am-06:00 am // Aquarius

SHDW & Obscure Shape

Solomun

Sonja Moonear

Day 5 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Sven Väth

Tale Of Us

Day 4 03:00 am-06:00 am // Aquarius

The Martinez Brothers

Day 5 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // Papaya

tINI

Day 5 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

Vril