04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Dejan Milicevic

04:00 pm-06:00 pm

Len Faki

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Andrea Ljekaj

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Richy Ahmed

01:00 am-03:00 am

Jamie Jones

03:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

Nick Curly

04:00 pm-06:30 pm

Jackmaster

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Ivan Komlinovic Live

11:00 pm-12:00 am

Rødhåd

12:00 am-03:00 am

Maceo Plex

03:00 am-06:00 am
Papaya

Apollonia

04:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Joey Daniel

11:00 pm-12:30 am

Leon

12:30 am-02:00 am

Marco Carola

02:00 am-06:00 am
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
Aquarius

Mimi

04:00 pm-06:30 pm

Adam Beyer

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Felver

11:00 pm-12:30 am

Mano Le Tough

12:30 am-03:30 am

Tale Of Us

03:30 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

Homeboy

04:00 pm-06:30 pm

Monika Kruse

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Dense & Pika

11:00 pm-02:00 am

Floorplan aka Robert Hood and Lyric Hood Live

02:00 am-03:00 am

Adam Beyer

03:00 am-06:00 am

Mariano Mateljan

06:00 am-07:00 am

Enzo Siragusa

07:00 am-09:30 am

Archie Hamilton

09:30 am-11:00 am
Papaya

Nick Curly

04:00 pm-06:30 pm

Pan-Pot

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Fabio Florido

11:00 pm-01:30 am

Matador Live

01:30 am-03:00 am

Richie Hawtin

03:00 am-06:00 am

Boat Party

Meat

05:00 pm-07:00 pm

Rødhåd

07:00 pm-09:00 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Steffen Deux

06:00 pm-07:30 pm

Magda

07:30 pm-11:00 pm

Seth Troxler b2b The Martinez Brothers

11:00 pm-06:00 am
Kalypso

Hito

04:00 pm-07:00 pm

Richie Hawtin

07:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Meat b2b Steffen Deux

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Pan-Pot

01:00 am-04:00 am

Karotte

04:00 am-06:00 am
Papaya

Jon Rundell

04:00 pm-06:00 pm

Carl Cox

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Julia Govor

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Guti Live

01:00 am-03:00 am

Loco Dice

03:00 am-06:00 am

Boat Party

Ian F.

05:00 pm-07:00 pm

tINI

07:00 pm-09:00 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Marina Karamarko

04:00 pm-06:00 pm

Chris Liebing

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Marina Karamarko

11:00 pm-12:00 am

Agoria

12:00 am-02:00 am

Adriatique

02:00 am-04:00 am

Âme DJ

04:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

tINI

04:00 pm-06:30 pm

Seth Troxler

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Dan Andrei

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Raresh / Rhadoo

01:00 am-06:00 am
Papaya

Joseph Capriati

04:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Janina

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Vril Live

01:00 am-02:00 am

Chris Liebing

02:00 am-06:00 am

Boat Party

Archie Hamilton

05:00 pm-07:00 pm

Valentino Kanzyani

07:00 pm-09:00 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

SHDW & Obscure Shape

04:00 pm-06:00 pm

Sam Paganini

06:00 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Luigi Madonna

11:00 pm-02:00 am

Joseph Capriati

02:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

Jesse Calosso

04:00 pm-06:30 pm

The Martinez Brothers

06:30 pm-09:00 pm

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Margaret Dygas

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Sonja Moonear

01:00 am-03:00 am

Ricardo Villalobos

03:00 am-06:00 am
Papaya

Dorian Paic

04:00 pm-06:00 pm

Sven Väth

06:00 pm-10:00 pm

Break

10:00 pm-12:00 am

Magdalena

12:00 am-02:00 am

Solomun

02:00 am-06:00 am

Boat Party

K.O.D (Cabanne & Lowris)

05:00 pm-09:00 pm

Adam Beyer

Day 2 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // AquariusDay 2 03:00 am-06:00 am // Kalypso

Adriatique

Day 4 02:00 am-04:00 am // Aquarius

Agoria

Day 4 12:00 am-02:00 am // Aquarius

Andrea Ljekaj

Day 1 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Aquarius

Andrologic

Apollonia

Day 1 04:00 pm-09:00 pm // Papaya

Archie Hamilton

Day 2 09:30 am-11:00 am // KalypsoDay 4 05:00 pm-07:00 pm // Boat Party

Binh

Carl Cox

Day 3 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // Papaya

Chris Liebing

Day 4 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // AquariusDay 4 02:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Cyril Claudel

Day 3 12:00 pm-02:00 pm // Boat Party

Dan Andrei

Day 4 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Kalypso

Dejan Milicevic

Day 1 04:00 pm-06:00 pm // Aquarius

Dense & Pika

Day 2 11:00 pm-02:00 am // Kalypso

Dorian Paic

Day 5 04:00 pm-06:00 pm // Papaya

Enzo Siragusa

Day 2 07:00 am-09:30 am // Kalypso

Fabio Florido

Day 2 11:00 pm-01:30 am // Papaya

Felver

Day 2 11:00 pm-12:30 am // Aquarius

Floorplan aka Robert Hood and Lyric Hood

Day 2 02:00 am-03:00 am Live // Kalypso

Guti

Day 3 01:00 am-03:00 am Live // Papaya

Hito

Day 3 04:00 pm-07:00 pm // Kalypso

Homeboy

Day 2 04:00 pm-06:30 pm // Kalypso

Ian F.

Day 3 05:00 pm-07:00 pm // Boat Party

Ivan Komlinovic

Day 1 11:00 pm-12:00 am Live // Kalypso

Jackmaster

Day 1 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

Jamie Jones

Day 1 03:00 am-06:00 am // Aquarius

Janina

Day 4 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Papaya

Jesse Calosso

Day 5 04:00 pm-06:30 pm // Kalypso

Joey Daniel

Day 1 11:00 pm-12:30 am // Papaya

Jon Rundell

Day 3 04:00 pm-06:00 pm // Papaya

Joseph Capriati

Day 4 04:00 pm-09:00 pm // PapayaDay 5 02:00 am-06:00 am // Aquarius

Josip Milkovic

Julia Govor

Day 3 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Papaya

K.O.D (Cabanne & Lowris)

Day 5 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Karotte

Day 3 04:00 am-06:00 am // KalypsoDay 3 02:00 pm-04:00 pm // Boat Party

Len Faki

Day 1 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // Aquarius

Leon

Day 1 12:30 am-02:00 am // Papaya

Loco Dice

Day 3 03:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Luigi Madonna

Day 5 11:00 pm-02:00 am // Aquarius

Maceo Plex

Day 1 03:00 am-06:00 am // Kalypso

Magda

Day 3 07:30 pm-11:00 pm // Aquarius

Magdalena

Day 5 12:00 am-02:00 am // Papaya

Mano Le Tough

Day 2 12:30 am-03:30 am // Aquarius

Marco Carola

Day 1 02:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Margaret Dygas

Day 5 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Kalypso

Mariano Mateljan

Day 2 06:00 am-07:00 am // Kalypso

Marina Karamarko

Day 4 04:00 pm-06:00 pm // AquariusDay 4 11:00 pm-12:00 am // Aquarius

Matador

Day 2 01:30 am-03:00 am Live // Papaya

Meat

Day 2 05:00 pm-07:00 pm // Boat PartyDay 3 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Kalypso

Mimi

Day 2 04:00 pm-06:30 pm // Aquarius

Monika Kruse

Day 2 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

Nick Curly

Day 1 04:00 pm-06:30 pm // KalypsoDay 2 04:00 pm-06:30 pm // Papaya

Pan-Pot

Day 2 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // PapayaDay 3 01:00 am-04:00 am // Kalypso

Raresh

Raresh / Rhadoo

Day 4 01:00 am-06:00 am // Kalypso

Rhadoo

Ricardo Villalobos

Day 5 03:00 am-06:00 am // Kalypso

Richie Hawtin

Day 2 03:00 am-06:00 am // PapayaDay 3 07:00 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

Richy Ahmed

Day 1 01:00 am-03:00 am // Aquarius

Rødhåd

Day 1 12:00 am-03:00 am // KalypsoDay 2 07:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Sam Paganini

Day 5 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // Aquarius

Seth Troxler

Day 3 11:00 pm-06:00 am // AquariusDay 4 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

SHDW & Obscure Shape

Day 5 04:00 pm-06:00 pm // Aquarius

Solomun

Day 5 02:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Sonja Moonear

Day 5 01:00 am-03:00 am // Kalypso

Steffen Deux

Day 3 06:00 pm-07:30 pm // AquariusDay 3 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Kalypso

Sven Väth

Day 5 06:00 pm-10:00 pm // Papaya

Tale Of Us

Day 2 03:30 am-06:00 am // Aquarius

The Martinez Brothers

Day 3 11:00 pm-06:00 am // AquariusDay 5 06:30 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

tINI

Day 3 07:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat PartyDay 4 04:00 pm-06:30 pm // Kalypso

Valentino Kanzyani

Day 4 07:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Vril

Day 4 01:00 am-02:00 am Live // Papaya

Âme DJ

Day 4 04:00 am-06:00 am // Aquarius