10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Noa

Mariano Mateljan

10:00 pm-12:00 amFuse London

Enzo Siragusa b2b Archie Hamilton b2b Rossko

12:00 am-06:00 amFuse London
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Andrea Ljekaj

07:00 pm-09:00 pm

Nastia

09:00 pm-12:00 am

Eats Everything

12:00 am-03:00 am

Len Faki

03:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

Marina Karamarko

07:00 pm-09:00 pm

Andrea Oliva

09:00 pm-12:00 am

Pan-Pot

12:00 am-03:00 am

Amelie Lens

03:00 am-06:00 am
Papaya

Yesh

07:00 pm-09:30 pmSecret Society

Jackmaster

09:30 pm-12:00 amSecret Society

Jamie Jones b2b The Martinez Brothers

12:00 am-06:00 amSecret Society

Boat Party

Enzo Siragusa

05:00 pm-09:00 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
Aquarius

Dana Ruh

06:00 pm-08:00 pmResident Advisor

Ryan Elliott

08:00 pm-10:00 pmResident Advisor

Amelie Lens

10:00 pm-12:30 amResident Advisor

Rødhåd

12:30 am-03:00 amResident Advisor

Richie Hawtin

03:00 am-06:00 amResident Advisor
Kalypso

Felver

06:00 pm-08:00 pm

Jennifer Cardini

08:00 pm-10:00 pm

Adriatique

10:00 pm-12:30 am

Âme DJ

12:30 am-02:30 am

Stephan Bodzin Live

02:30 am-04:00 am

Dixon

04:00 am-06:00 am

Dixon

06:00 am-09:00 am

Richie Hawtin

09:00 am-11:00 am
Papaya

Groovyman

05:00 pm-06:00 pmFuse Club

Len Faki

06:00 pm-09:00 pmFuse Club

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Andrea Oliva

11:00 pm-02:30 am

Marco Carola

02:30 am-06:00 am

Boat Party

D'Julz

05:00 pm-09:00 pmPeacock Society
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Groovyman

06:00 pm-07:00 pm

Boris Brejcha

07:00 pm-10:00 pm

Konstantin

10:00 pm-12:00 am

Agoria

12:00 am-02:00 am

Recondite Live

02:00 am-03:00 am

Tale Of Us

03:00 am-06:00 am
Kalypso

Kristijan Molnar

07:00 pm-09:00 pmJunction 2

Dr. Rubinstein

09:00 pm-12:00 amJunction 2

Charlotte de Witte

12:00 am-03:00 amJunction 2

Adam Beyer

03:00 am-06:00 amJunction 2
Papaya

Pan-Pot

06:00 pm-10:00 pm

Break

10:00 pm-11:30 pm

Jackmaster b2b Peggy Gou

11:30 pm-02:00 amNordstern

Loco Dice

02:00 am-06:00 amNordstern

Boat Party

Mariano Mateljan

05:00 pm-07:00 pmTRAX

Peggy Gou

07:00 pm-09:00 pmTRAX
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Adam Beyer

06:00 pm-10:00 pm

Break

10:00 pm-11:00 pm

Flavio Folco

11:00 pm-01:00 amRedimension

Luigi Madonna

01:00 am-03:00 amRedimension

Joseph Capriati

03:00 am-06:00 amRedimension
Kalypso

Ralf

06:00 pm-10:00 pmMovement

Break

10:00 pm-11:30 pm

Cezar

11:30 pm-01:30 amSunwaves

Rhadoo

01:30 am-03:30 amSunwaves

Praslesh (Raresh & Praslea)

03:30 am-06:00 amSunwaves
Papaya

Skizzo

08:00 pm-10:00 pm

Chris Liebing

10:00 pm-02:00 am

Maceo Plex

02:00 am-06:00 am

Boat Party

Konstantin

05:00 pm-09:00 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
04 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
05 am
Aquarius

Meat

06:00 pm-08:00 pmMovement

Cassy

08:00 pm-11:00 pmMovement

Sven Väth

11:00 pm-03:00 amMovement

Kölsch

03:00 am-06:00 amMovement
Kalypso

Dorian Paic

06:00 pm-10:00 pmSonus x Club der Visionäre

Nicolas Lutz

10:00 pm-02:00 amSonus x Club der Visionäre

Ricardo Villalobos

02:00 am-06:00 amSonus x Club der Visionäre
Papaya

Joseph Capriati

05:00 pm-09:00 pm100% JC

Break

09:00 pm-11:00 pm

Butch

11:00 pm-01:00 am

Johannes Brecht Live

01:00 am-02:00 am

Solomun

02:00 am-06:00 am

Boat Party

Valentino Kanzyani b2b Ian F.

05:00 pm-09:00 pmLuckison
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
06 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
07 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
08 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
09 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
10 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
11 am
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
12 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
01 pm
02 pm
02 pm
02 pm
02 pm
02 pm
02 pm
02 pm
03 pm
03 pm
03 pm
03 pm
03 pm
03 pm
03 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
04 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
05 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
06 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
07 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
08 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
09 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
10 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
11 pm
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
12 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
01 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
02 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
03 am
Kalypso

Ricardo Villalobos b2b Rhadoo

06:00 am-09:00 amSonus x Club der Visionäre

Sonja Moonear

09:00 am-01:00 pmSonus x Club der Visionäre

Digby

01:00 pm-03:00 pmSonus x Club der Visionäre

Binh

03:00 pm-08:00 pmSonus x Club der Visionäre
Cocomo

Luca Cazal

01:00 am-04:00 am

Adam Beyer

Day 3 03:00 am-06:00 am // KalypsoDay 4 06:00 pm-10:00 pm // Aquarius

Adriatique

Day 2 10:00 pm-12:30 am // Kalypso

Agoria

Day 3 12:00 am-02:00 am // Aquarius

Amelie Lens

Day 1 03:00 am-06:00 am // KalypsoDay 2 10:00 pm-12:30 am // Aquarius

Andrea Ljekaj

Day 1 07:00 pm-09:00 pm // Aquarius

Andrea Oliva

Day 1 09:00 pm-12:00 am // KalypsoDay 2 11:00 pm-02:30 am // Papaya

Archie Hamilton

Opening 12:00 am-06:00 am // Noa

Binh

Closing 03:00 pm-08:00 pm // Kalypso

Boris Brejcha

Day 3 07:00 pm-10:00 pm // Aquarius

Butch

Day 5 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Papaya

Cassy

Day 5 08:00 pm-11:00 pm // Aquarius

Cezar

Day 4 11:30 pm-01:30 am // Kalypso

Charlotte de Witte

Day 3 12:00 am-03:00 am // Kalypso

Chris Liebing

Day 4 10:00 pm-02:00 am // Papaya

Craig Richards

D'Julz

Day 2 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Dana Ruh

Day 2 06:00 pm-08:00 pm // Aquarius

Digby

Closing 01:00 pm-03:00 pm // Kalypso

Dixon

Day 2 04:00 am-06:00 am // KalypsoDay 2 06:00 am-09:00 am // Kalypso

Dorian Paic

Day 5 06:00 pm-10:00 pm // Kalypso

Dr. Rubinstein

Day 3 09:00 pm-12:00 am // Kalypso

Eats Everything

Day 1 12:00 am-03:00 am // Aquarius

Enzo Siragusa

Opening 12:00 am-06:00 am // NoaDay 1 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Felver

Day 2 06:00 pm-08:00 pm // Kalypso

Flavio Folco

Day 4 11:00 pm-01:00 am // Aquarius

Groovyman

Day 2 05:00 pm-06:00 pm // PapayaDay 3 06:00 pm-07:00 pm // Aquarius

Ian F.

Day 5 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Jackmaster

Day 1 09:30 pm-12:00 am // PapayaDay 3 11:30 pm-02:00 am // Papaya

Jamie Jones

Day 1 12:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Jennifer Cardini

Day 2 08:00 pm-10:00 pm // Kalypso

Johannes Brecht

Day 5 01:00 am-02:00 am Live // Papaya

Joseph Capriati

Day 4 03:00 am-06:00 am // AquariusDay 5 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Papaya

Konstantin

Day 3 10:00 pm-12:00 am // AquariusDay 4 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Kristijan Molnar

Day 3 07:00 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

Kölsch

Day 5 03:00 am-06:00 am // Aquarius

Len Faki

Day 1 03:00 am-06:00 am // AquariusDay 2 06:00 pm-09:00 pm // Papaya

Loco Dice

Day 3 02:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Luca Cazal

Closing 01:00 am-04:00 am // Cocomo

Luigi Madonna

Day 4 01:00 am-03:00 am // Aquarius

Maceo Plex

Day 4 02:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Marco Carola

Day 2 02:30 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Mariano Mateljan

Opening 10:00 pm-12:00 am // NoaDay 3 05:00 pm-07:00 pm // Boat Party

Marina Karamarko

Day 1 07:00 pm-09:00 pm // Kalypso

Meat

Day 5 06:00 pm-08:00 pm // Aquarius

Nastia

Day 1 09:00 pm-12:00 am // Aquarius

Nicolas Lutz

Day 5 10:00 pm-02:00 am // Kalypso

Pan-Pot

Day 1 12:00 am-03:00 am // KalypsoDay 3 06:00 pm-10:00 pm // Papaya

Peggy Gou

Day 3 11:30 pm-02:00 am // PapayaDay 3 07:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Praslesh (Raresh & Praslea)

Day 4 03:30 am-06:00 am // Kalypso

Ralf

Day 4 06:00 pm-10:00 pm // Kalypso

Recondite

Day 3 02:00 am-03:00 am Live // Aquarius

Rhadoo

Day 4 01:30 am-03:30 am // KalypsoClosing 06:00 am-09:00 am // Kalypso

Ricardo Villalobos

Day 5 02:00 am-06:00 am // KalypsoClosing 06:00 am-09:00 am // Kalypso

Richie Hawtin

Day 2 03:00 am-06:00 am // AquariusDay 2 09:00 am-11:00 am // Kalypso

Rossko

Opening 12:00 am-06:00 am // Noa

Ryan Elliott

Day 2 08:00 pm-10:00 pm // Aquarius

Rødhåd

Day 2 12:30 am-03:00 am // Aquarius

Seth Troxler

Seth Troxler b2b Craig Richards

Skizzo

Day 4 08:00 pm-10:00 pm // Papaya

Solomun

Day 5 02:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Sonja Moonear

Closing 09:00 am-01:00 pm // Kalypso

Stephan Bodzin

Day 2 02:30 am-04:00 am Live // Kalypso

Sven Väth

Day 5 11:00 pm-03:00 am // Aquarius

Tale Of Us

Day 3 03:00 am-06:00 am // Aquarius

The Martinez Brothers

Day 1 12:00 am-06:00 am // Papaya

Valentino Kanzyani

Day 5 05:00 pm-09:00 pm // Boat Party

Yesh

Day 1 07:00 pm-09:30 pm // Papaya

Âme DJ

Day 2 12:30 am-02:30 am // Kalypso